Jobs at Embark Studios
Careerino lists open roles posted by Embark Studios so you can browse employer listings in one place.
E
Embark Studios
Sweden
Careerino lists open roles posted by Embark Studios so you can browse employer listings in one place.
- 6 open roles
- Sweden
Open roles from Embark Studios
6 jobs- UX Design ConsultantStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- Core Gameplay Engineer - THE FINALSStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- Backend Engineer - Anti-CheatStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- Data Scientist - Anti-cheatStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- Fullstack Engineer - Live PlatformStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- Live Producer - ARC RaidersStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
FAQ about Embark Studios on Careerino
Where do Embark Studios job listings on Careerino come from?
Listings are aggregated from public sources and employer career pages; Careerino links you to the original posting to apply.
How often are Embark Studios jobs updated?
We refresh catalog data regularly and remove stale listings so you see roles that were seen recently.
