Jobs at Stockholms stad
Careerino lists open roles posted by Stockholms stad so you can browse employer listings in one place.
S
Stockholms stad
Sweden
Careerino lists open roles posted by Stockholms stad so you can browse employer listings in one place.
- 428 open roles
- Sweden
Open roles from Stockholms stad
428 jobs- Lärare åk 4-6, AlviksskolanStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- Vikariat Handläggare till Skolslussen, utbildningsförvaltningenStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- Kökschef till enheten Bagarmossen BrotorpsskolorStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- Enhetschef System och verksamhetsstöd till Trafikkontoret, Stockholms stadStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (Hybrid)
- Erfarna upphandlare till Stockholms stadStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (Hybrid)
- Skolsköterska till Stockholm Science & Innovation SchoolStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- Undersköterska/vårdbiträde till Alströmerhemmet (extrajobb)Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- Elevassistent/Resurs till AGR/SU-gruppStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- Kock till Skarpnäcks skolaStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden
- Personliga assistenter till Sätra och BredängStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden
- Elevassistent anpassad grundskola EriksdalStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- Fysioterapeut till Brommagården och Tranebergs VobStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- Speciallärare till Kvarnbyskolans AGR, som återigen växer så det knakarStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- Avtalshandläggare till Socialförvaltningen, Stockholms stad!Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- SFI lärare med behörighet i grundläggande kurser till Komvux RinkebyStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- Timvikarier till Servicebostad LSS på KungsholmenStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- Familjebostäder söker husvärd till Högdalen/RågsvedStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden
- Ekonomiadministratör till Serviceförvaltningen - visstidStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- Boendestödjare till boendestödet i Bromma - vikariatStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- Gymnasielärare till Stockholm Hotell och restauranskolaStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
FAQ about Stockholms stad on Careerino
Where do Stockholms stad job listings on Careerino come from?
Listings are aggregated from public sources and employer career pages; Careerino links you to the original posting to apply.
How often are Stockholms stad jobs updated?
We refresh catalog data regularly and remove stale listings so you see roles that were seen recently.
