Jobs at Wise IT
Careerino lists open roles posted by Wise IT so you can browse employer listings in one place.
W
Wise IT
Sweden
Careerino lists open roles posted by Wise IT so you can browse employer listings in one place.
- 57 open roles
- Sweden
Open roles from Wise IT
57 jobs- Manhattan Scale Consultant / Solution ArchitectStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (Hybrid)
- Fullstack- Utvecklare till Knutwall Marking Systems!Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (Hybrid)
- Integrationsarkitekt till Martin & ServeraStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (Hybrid)
- IT-supportteknikerStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- Programadministratör IAM-program till Region StockholmStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (Hybrid)
- Regional Integration Specialist hos Toyota Northern EuropeStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (Hybrid)
- Infra/molnteknikerStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- IT-Projektkoordinator – Transformation & ImplementeringStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (Hybrid)
- Senior teknisk projektledare inom IT-infrastruktur och datacenterStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (Hybrid)
- Erfaren supportteknikerStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- Senior projektkoordinator och förändringsledareStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (Hybrid)
- Senior Fullstackutvecklare – API-First / BackendHelsingborg, Skåne County, Sweden (Hybrid)
- Service Engineer till Menigo!Gothenburg, Västra Götaland County, Sweden
- Junior Ai Engineer (Infrastructure)Gothenburg, Västra Götaland County, Sweden (On-site)
- Senior projektledare IAMStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (Hybrid)
- Erfaren Teknisk IT-delprogramledareStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (Hybrid)
- BI Specialist - Region StockholmStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (Hybrid)
- BI-konsultStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- Systemutvecklare - Anpassning av TA-plattform mot CDRStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (Hybrid)
- AI Engineer (Junior)Gothenburg, Västra Götaland County, Sweden (On-site)
FAQ about Wise IT on Careerino
Where do Wise IT job listings on Careerino come from?
Listings are aggregated from public sources and employer career pages; Careerino links you to the original posting to apply.
How often are Wise IT jobs updated?
We refresh catalog data regularly and remove stale listings so you see roles that were seen recently.
