Jobs in Stockholm, Sweden
Careerino lists open jobs in Stockholm, Sweden so you can browse local job listings in one place.
Stockholm, Sweden
- 35,876 open jobs
- Sweden
- 20,082 jobs in the last month
- Skolkurator till gymnasieskola i StockholmKlara SkolPool ABStockholm, Sweden15.09.26
- ProvvakterJensen education AktiebolagStockholm, Sweden31.08.26
- Business Analyst - Nivå 3Poolia SverigeStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)14.09.26
- Bobergsskolan söker lärare i svenska, engelska och teknik till årskurs 4Stockholms kommunStockholm, Sweden22.09.26
- Jobba som elevassistent i anpassad skola! HuddingePeople Productions Sweden ABStockholm, Sweden10.09.26
- Sjuksköterska till Ersta geriatrik avdelning 2 på Ersta sjukhusIdeella Fören Ersta Diakonisällskap Med FirmaersStockholm, Sweden22.09.26
- Underhållsingenjör, produktion och teknisk felsökningFridayStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)13.09.26
- Senior Uppdragsledare / ProjektledareAvaron ABStockholm, Sweden02.09.26
- Kock med erfarenhet av autentisk mexikansk matlagning Xulo StockholmXulo ABStockholm, Sweden17.09.26
- Vikariat grungskollärare F-3Järfälla kommunJärfälla, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)17.09.26
- 選べる条件⇒①時給2,150円or②時給1,850円&寮費無料【自動車の組立・検査】 引っ越しサポートあり/土日休み/髪型・髪色自由YT産経(株)Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)11.09.26
- Ledare boll & lek för barn 2-6 år Enskede HT26 - Sprid rörelseglädjenActive Academy Nordic ABStockholm, Sweden10.09.26
- Scientist - Analytisk kemi & CMCSallyQStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)14.09.26
- Field Service Engineer - Sweden - Stockholm/Uppsala/Västmanland areaAgilent TechnologiesSundbyberg, Stockholm County, Sweden (Remote)23.09.26
- Customer Experience Specialist, Sales (Part-time) - SegeltorpTeslaSegeltorp, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)17.09.26
- Butikssäljare till OKQ8 Bromma Flygplats, deltidOKQ8Bromma, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)01.09.26
- Skolassistent till expeditionen på Spånga grundskolaStockholms kommunStockholm, Sweden03.09.26
- Senior InjusterareExelect ABStockholm, Sweden04.09.26
- Barnskötare med specialpedagogisk kompetens till LSU/RSUStockholms kommunStockholm, Sweden16.09.26
- Legal AI Intern - Autumn 2026StravitoStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (Hybrid)01.09.26
FAQ about jobs in Stockholm, Sweden on Careerino
Where do job listings in Stockholm, Sweden on Careerino come from?
Listings are aggregated from public sources and employer career pages; Careerino links you to the original posting to apply.
How often are jobs in Stockholm, Sweden updated?
We refresh catalog data regularly and remove stale listings so you see roles that were seen recently.
