Jobs at Nexer Group
Careerino lists open roles posted by Nexer Group so you can browse employer listings in one place.
N
Nexer Group
Sweden
Careerino lists open roles posted by Nexer Group so you can browse employer listings in one place.
- 154 open roles
- Sweden
Open roles from Nexer Group
154 jobs- Teknisk IT-projektledare LinköpingLinköping, Östergötland County, Sweden (Hybrid)
- UNDERHÅLLSINGENJÖR, ENERGIPRODUKTION TILL ÖRESUNDSKRAFTHelsingborg, Skåne County, Sweden (On-site)
- Embedded Software Developer – MedTechGothenburg, Västra Götaland County, Sweden (On-site)
- Test Automation Engineer - Experience within CAPLGothenburg, Västra Götaland County, Sweden (On-site)
- Component EngineerGothenburg, Västra Götaland County, Sweden (On-site)
- Cybersäkerhetskonsult inom GRCStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- Vi växer inom Business Central. Är du redo för nästa steg?Lund, Skåne County, Sweden (Hybrid)
- Senior Cyber Vault SpecialistStockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden (On-site)
- TEKNISK PROJEKTLEDARE ELNÄT TILL LIDKÖPING MILJÖ OCH TEKNIKLidköping, Västra Götaland County, Sweden (Hybrid)
- JavautvecklareGothenburg, Västra Götaland County, Sweden
- Senior Service Designer till MaverickGothenburg, Västra Götaland County, Sweden (Hybrid)
- Backendutvecklare – TypeScriptGothenburg, Västra Götaland County, Sweden (On-site)
- INTRESSEANMÄLAN - LINKÖPINGLinköping, Östergötland County, Sweden
- Spontanansökan Göteborg IT-Support/InfrastrukturGothenburg, Västra Götaland County, Sweden (On-site)
FAQ about Nexer Group on Careerino
Where do Nexer Group job listings on Careerino come from?
Listings are aggregated from public sources and employer career pages; Careerino links you to the original posting to apply.
How often are Nexer Group jobs updated?
We refresh catalog data regularly and remove stale listings so you see roles that were seen recently.
